Zonal Group Heads

 

ZONE 1 – MAHARASHTRA : SHAIKH MUFADDAL KOTHARI
  1.   BURHANI GUARDS (MUMBAI)
ZONE 2 – MAHARASHTRA : SHAIKH ALIASGER FAKHRI
  1.   BURHANI GUARDS (DHULIA)
  2.   BURHANI GUARDS (JALGAON)
  3.   BURHANI GUARDS (PULGAON)
  4.   NAJMI SCOUT (MALKAPUR)
  5.   HATIMI SCOUTS & GUARDS (PACHORA)
  6.   BURHANI GUARDS (SHIRPUR)
ZONE 3 – MAHARASHTRA : MOIZ BHAI LATIFJIWALA
  1. BURHANI GUARDS (AHMEDNAGAR)
  2. MOHAMMEDI GUARDS (BARAMATI)
  3. NAJMI GROUP (LONAVALA)
  4. JAMALI SCOUT AND BAND (NASIK)
  5. BURHANI GUARDS (PUNE)
ZONE 4 – MAHARASHTRA : MULLA MUSTAFA MALEGAON
  1.   BURHANI GUARDS (AKOLA)
  2.   BADRI SCOUTS & GUARDS (CHANDRAPUR)
  3.   BURHANI GUARDS (NAGPUR)
  4.   BURHANI GUARDS (MALEGAON)
  5.   AL-HUTAIB SCOUTS (RAIPUR)
  6.   BURHANI GUARDS (YAVATMAL)
ZONE 5 – RAJASTHAN : MULLA FARAZDAK BAHRAINWALA
  1.   BURHANI VOLUNTEERS (BANSWARA)
  2.   BURHANI GUARDS (DUNGARPUR)
  3.   BURHANI GUARDS (GALIYAKOT)
  4.   BURHANI GUARDS (KUSHALGARH)
  5.   MOHAMMEDI GUARDS (PARSOLA)
  6.   BURHANI GUARDS (SAGWARA)
  7.   BURHANI GUARDS (SALUMBER)
  8.   BURHANI GUARDS (UDAIPUR)
  9.   SAIFEE SCOUT (UDAIPUR)
ZONE 6 – RAJASTHAN : MUFADDAL BHAI RAJA
  1.   BURHANI GUARDS (BARI SADRI)
  2.   BURHANI GUARDS (BUNDI)
  3.   BURHANI GUARDS (CHHITORGARH)
  4.   EZZY GUARDS (JHALRA PATAN)
  5.   BURHANI GUARDS (KOTA)
  6.   BADRI SCOUT (NATHDWARA (RAJ))
  7.   BURHANI GUARDS (NIMBHEDA)
  8.   TAYYABI SCOUT (SHEOPUR)
ZONE 7 – GUJARAT : MULLA MUFADDAL FAKHAR
  1.   SHABAB VOLUNTEERS CORPS (AHMEDABAD)
  2.   HIZB-E-HAIDERY SCOUT (CHHOTA UDAIPUR)
  3.   BURHANI GUARDS (DHANDHUKA)
  4.   BURHANI GUARDS (KHAMBAT)
  5.   BURHANI GUARDS (PETLAD)
  6.   BURHANI COMPANY (UMRETH)
  7.   MOHAMMEDI SCOUT (VADODARA)
ZONE 8 – GUJARAT : SHAIKH KAUSAR MAKASAR & MULLA HUSSAIN DALAL
  1.   BURHANI GUARDS (BHABRA)
  2.   TAHERI SCOUT GROUP (DAHOD)
  3.   BURHANI GUARDS H.V.S. (DAHOD)
  4.   SHABAB UL EIDIZ ZAHABI (DEVGADH BARIA)
  5.   BURHANI GUARDS (DUDHIYA)
  6.   SAIFEE GUARDS (GODHRA)
  7.   SHABAB GUARDS (GODHRA)
  8.   TAHERI GUARD (JHALOD)
ZONE 9 – GUJARAT : MULLA YUSUF MAKASAR
  1.   BURHANI GUARDS (BHARUCH)
  2.   EZZY SCOUTS (KILLA-PARDI)
  3.   SAIFEE SCOUTS (SURAT)
  4.   SHABAB GUARDS SURAT (SURAT)
  5.   MOHAMMEDI SECURITY (SURAT)
  6.   HIZB-E-TAIYEBI GUARDS (SURAT)
  7.   BURHANI GUARDS (UDHNA)
ZONE 10 – SAURASHTRA : SHAIKH HATIM JARIWALA
  1.   BURHANI GUARDS (AMRELI)
  2.   SHABAB UL EIDIZ ZAHABI (GARIYA DHAR)
  3.   SHABAB UL EIDIZ ZAHABI (JAMNAGAR)
  4.   BURHANI SCOUTS (JAMNAGAR)
ZONE 11 – SAURASHTRA : MUNAWAR BHAI VADHERIA
  1.   SHABABUL EDIZ ZAHABI (LAKHTAR)
  2.   SAIFEE GUARDS (LIMBDI)
  3.   BURHANI GUARDS (RAJKOT)
  4.   BADRI SCOUTS (RAJKOT)
  5.   MUFADDAL GUARDS (RAJKOT)
  6.   SHABAB UL EIDIZ ZAHABI (SURENDRANAGAR)
  7.   BURHANI GUARDS INTERNATIONAL (WADHWAN)
ZONE 12 – MP : MULLA MURTAZA BORIWALA
  1.   BURHANI GUARDS (INDORE)
  2.   MHOW SCOUTS (MHOW)
  3.   BURHANI GUARDS (UJJAIN)
ZONE 13 – MP : KHADEER BHAI QUTBI
  1.   BURHANI GUARDS (BETUL)
  2.   BURHANI GUARDS (BHOPAL)
  3.   BURHANI GUARDS (BIAORA)
  4.   BURHANI GUARDS (DEWAS)
  5.   BURHANI GUARDS (SEHORE)
  6.   BURHANI GUARDS (SHAJAPUR)
ZONE 14 – MP : HUSAIN BHAI PIPALGAONWALA
  1.   MOHAMMEDI SCOUT GROUP (BARWANI)
  2.   BURHANI GUARDS (BURHANPUR)
  3.   BURHANI SCOUT & GUARDS (KHANDWA)
  4.   SAIFEE SCOUT GUARD (KHERGAON)
  5.   BURHANI SCOUT GROUP (KUKSHI)
  6.   EZZI SCOUT GROUP (MAHESHWAR)
  7.   RAJ SCOUT (MANAVAR)
  8.   BURHANI GUARDS (SANAVAD)
ZONE 15 – MP : MULLA MURTAZA MITHAIWALA
  1.   HUSAINI SCOUT (BARNAGAR)
  2.   BURHANI SCOUTS (DHAR)
  3.   FAKHRI SCOUTS (JAORA)
  4.   BURHANI SCOUTS (JAWAD)
  5.   BURHANI GUARDS (KHACHROD)
  6.   BURHANI GUARDS (MANDSAUR)
  7.   FAKHRI SCOUTS (NEEMUCH)
  8.   BURHANI GUARDS (RATANGARH KHERI)
  9.   BURHANI GUARDS (RATLAM)
  10.   VAJIHI SCOUT (SITAMAU)
  11.   BURHANI GUARDS (SUWASRA)
ZONE 16 – REST OF INDIA : MULLA MUFADDAL CHANASMAWALA
  1.   JAMALI GUARDS (BANGLORE)
  2.   KOLKATA BURHANI GUARDS (CALCUTTA)
  3.   BURHANI GUARDS (CHENNAI)
  4.   BURHANI GUARDS (HYDERABAD)
  5.   EZZI SCOUT GROUP (SAIFEE HALL) (KOLKATA)
  6.   BURHANI GUARDS (PATNA)
  7.   BURHANI GUARDS (SECUNDERABAD)
ZONE 17 – GULF : MULLA SHABBIR SAATHYA
  1.   BURHANI GUARDS (DUBAI)
  2.   BURHANI GUARDS (KUWAIT)
ZONE 18 – PAKISTAN : MULLA MANSOOR JACK
  1.   BURHANI GUARDS TRUST (KARACHI)
ZONE 19 – AFRICA : MULLA JUZER GILIT
  1.   BURHANI GUARDS (CAIRO)
  2.   BURHANI GUARDS (DAR ES SALAAM)
  3.   BURHANI GUARDS (MOMBASA)
  4.   BURHANI GUARDS (NAIROBI)
  5.   BURHANI GUARDS (YEMEN)
ZONE 20 – CANADA : MULLA HASNAIN JACK
  1.   BURHANI GUARDS (CANADA)
  2.   BURHANI GUARDS (LONDON)
  3.   BURHANI GUARDS (MANCHESTER)
LADIES ZONE
  1.   BURHANI GUIDES (AHMEDABAD)
  2.   BURHANI GUIDES (BANSWARA)
  3.   BURHANI GUIDES (CHENNAI)
  4.   BURHANI GUIDES (DOHAD)
  5.   BURHANI GUIDES (INDORE)
  6.   BURHANI GUIDES (KARACHI)
  7.   BURHANI GUIDES (KUWAIT)
  8.   BURHANI GUIDES (LONAVALA)
  9.   BURHANI GUIDES (MUMBAI)
  10.   BURHANI GUIDES (SECUNDERABAD)
  11.   BURHANI GUIDES (SIDHPUR)
  12.   BURHANI GUIDES (SURAT)
  13.   BURHANI GUIDES (UJJAIN)